Is Longo's Minigrette Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xtra Virgin Olive, Balsamic Vinegar
Check Longo's Minigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longo's Minigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Longo's Minigrette is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryFruityTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading


