Is Longos Montreal Style Steak Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Crushed Red Pepper, Canola Oil

Check Longos Montreal Style Steak Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Montreal Style Steak Spice is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading