Is Longos Morning Glory Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uts, Pecans, Pistachios, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (Colour)

Check Longos Morning Glory Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Morning Glory Mix is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go