Is Longos Morning Glory Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Uts, Pecans, Pistachios, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (Colour)
Check Longos Morning Glory Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Morning Glory Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Longos Morning Glory Mix is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


