Is Longos Organics Passata Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sea Salt

Check Longos Organics Passata Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Organics Passata Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup