Is Longos Organics Passata Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sea Salt

Check Longos Organics Passata Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Organics Passata Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup