Is Longos Original Grilling Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Fancy Molasses, Honey, Sugar, Golden Yellow Sugar), Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Ancho And Chipotle Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Caramel Colour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Mustard Flour
Check Longos Original Grilling Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Original Grilling Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Original Grilling Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


