Is Longos Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Kernel Peaches And Cream Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Longos Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking