Is Longos Petite Cut Tomatoes With Garlic And Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Olive Oil, Basil Flakes, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Oregano

Check Longos Petite Cut Tomatoes With Garlic And Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Petite Cut Tomatoes With Garlic And Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping