Is Longos Pickled Capers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Longos Pickled Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Pickled Capers is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking