Is Longos Pickled Capers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Longos Pickled Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Pickled Capers is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking