Is Longos Pineapple Pepper Jelly Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ure Cane Sugar, Pineapple, White Vinegar, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Pectin, Chili Peppers

Check Longos Pineapple Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Pineapple Pepper Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich