Is Longos Pineapple Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphites
Check Longos Pineapple Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Pineapple Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Longos Pineapple Rings is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladBreakfast


