Is Longos Prepared Horseradish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seradish, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Artificial Oil Of Mustard, Sodium Bisulphite
Check Longos Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Prepared Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Prepared Horseradish is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


