Is Longos Protein Power Booster Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Golden Raisins (Contains Sunflower, Modified Palm Oil, Sulphites), Almonds, Dried Cranberries Contains Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (Colour), Pecans, Walnuts, Pistachios

Check Longos Protein Power Booster against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Protein Power Booster is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping