Is Longos Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alsamic Vinegar, Raspberry Flavour

Check Longos Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping