Is Longos Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Roasted Red Pepper, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Garlic

Check Longos Roasted Red Pepper Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Roasted Red Pepper Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking