Is Longos Salad Dressing Italian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Spices, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Longos Salad Dressing Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Salad Dressing Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Longos Salad Dressing Italian is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


