Is Longos Salted Country Churned Butter Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Salt, Contains: Milk
Check Longos Salted Country Churned Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Salted Country Churned Butter Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Salted Country Churned Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


