Is Longos Signature All Natural Coppa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar (Dextrose), Vegetable Extractives

Check Longos Signature All Natural Coppa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature All Natural Coppa is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing