Is Longos Signature Artisan Tubetti Pasta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Spring Water, Contains Wheat

Check Longos Signature Artisan Tubetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Artisan Tubetti Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep