Is Longos Signature Balsamic Vinegar Gold Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar

Check Longos Signature Balsamic Vinegar Gold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Balsamic Vinegar Gold is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping