Is Longos Signature Brie Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Penicillium Candidum
Check Longos Signature Brie Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Signature Brie Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Signature Brie Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


