Is Longos Signature Diced Pancetta Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugars (Detrose, Sugar), Spice And Spice Extract (Garlic, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Oregano), Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Flavour (Natural Flavour, Smoke Flavour), Sodium Nitrite
Check Longos Signature Diced Pancetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Signature Diced Pancetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Signature Diced Pancetta is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


