Is Longos Signature Diced Pancetta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugars (Detrose, Sugar), Spice And Spice Extract (Garlic, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Oregano), Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Flavour (Natural Flavour, Smoke Flavour), Sodium Nitrite
Check Longos Signature Diced Pancetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Signature Diced Pancetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Signature Diced Pancetta is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


