Is Longos Signature Lemon Gelato Sorbet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose), Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Flavour, Methylcellulose, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum

Check Longos Signature Lemon Gelato Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Lemon Gelato Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go