Is Longos Signature Mortadella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Longos Signature Mortadella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Mortadella is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch