Is Longos Signature Organic Artisan Mezzi Paccheri Lisci Pasta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Spring Water

Check Longos Signature Organic Artisan Mezzi Paccheri Lisci Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Organic Artisan Mezzi Paccheri Lisci Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch