Is Longos Signature Organic Artisan Penne Rigate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Spring Water
Check Longos Signature Organic Artisan Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Signature Organic Artisan Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Ronzoni® Gluten Free™ Penne Rigate 12 oz. Box
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Where to buy
Longos Signature Organic Artisan Penne Rigate is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


