Is Longos Signature San Marzano DOP Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Tomatoes Dop
Check Longos Signature San Marzano DOP Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Signature San Marzano DOP Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Organic Diced Tomatoes
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Tomato Low Sodium Marinara - 25 Oz
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Marinara Jar - 25 Oz
Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Petite - 14.5 Oz
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Blend Vodka Elegante Jar - 25 Oz
Where to buy
Longos Signature San Marzano DOP Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSaladMeal Prep


