Is LONGO'S Signature Spianata Salami Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Ground Pepper, Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Starter Culture

Check LONGO'S Signature Spianata Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LONGO'S Signature Spianata Salami is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch