Is Longos Signature White Balsamic Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar
Check Longos Signature White Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Signature White Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Signature White Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


