Is Longos Sour Jelly Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Longos Sour Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Sour Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Sour Jelly Beans is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


