Is Longos Sour Jelly Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Longos Sour Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Sour Jelly Beans is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go