Is Longos Spicy Hummus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Tahini (Sesame Seeds Paste), Lemon Juice, Canola Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices Contains Sesame Seeds
Check Longos Spicy Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Spicy Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Spicy Hummus is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


