Is Longos Sriracha Hummus Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Sriracha Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite, Xanthan Gum), Filtered Water, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Longos Sriracha Hummus Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Sriracha Hummus Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Sriracha Hummus Dip is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


