Is Longos Sweet Potato Hummus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Sweet Potato, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Honey, Canola Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Spices, Contains Sesame Seeds
Check Longos Sweet Potato Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Sweet Potato Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Longos Sweet Potato Hummus is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


