Is Longos Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice), basil, onions, sea salt, Italian extra virgin olive oil, hot banana peppers.
Check Longos Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


