Is Longos Tzatziki Yogurt Cucumber Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk , Bacterial Culture), Sour Cream (Milk , Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes), Cucumber, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices, Contains: Milk
Check Longos Tzatziki Yogurt Cucumber Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Tzatziki Yogurt Cucumber Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Tzatziki Yogurt Cucumber Spread is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


