Is Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Roasted Red Peppers, Tahini, Canola Oil, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt
Check Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


