Is Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Roasted Red Peppers, Tahini, Canola Oil, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt

Check Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Value Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Singles is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping