Is Longos Value Whipped Tahini Dip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tahini, Water, Canola Oil, Garlic, Arabic Gum, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum

Check Longos Value Whipped Tahini Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Value Whipped Tahini Dip is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping