Is Longos Whole Sundried Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavours (Herbs And Spices), Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid

Check Longos Whole Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Whole Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping