Is Longos Zesty Seafood Cocktail Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Er, Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Horseradish, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Beet Powder
Check Longos Zesty Seafood Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Zesty Seafood Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Zesty Seafood Cocktail Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishingTopping


