Is LonoLife Chicken Broth Snack, Stick Packs, 24 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Soup Base (Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors), Chicken Broth, Dried Chicken, Torula Yeast, Chicken Flavor (Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors), Sage, Thyme, Black Pepp
Check LonoLife Chicken Broth Snack, Stick Packs, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LonoLife Chicken Broth Snack, Stick Packs, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LonoLife Chicken Broth Snack, Stick Packs, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Stick


