Is Lonolife Cream of Mushroom Broth Snack, Single Serve Cups, 10 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root, Soup Base (Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors), Sweet Cream Solids, Mushroom Flavor, Mushroom, Torula Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Sage, Thyme (Contains: Milk)

Check Lonolife Cream of Mushroom Broth Snack, Single Serve Cups, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lonolife Cream of Mushroom Broth Snack, Single Serve Cups, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingSnacking