Is Lonolife Cream of Mushroom Broth Snack, Single Serve Cups, 4 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root, Soup Base (Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors), Sweet Cream Solids, Mushroom Flavor, Mushroom, Torula Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Sage, Thyme (Contains: Milk)

Check Lonolife Cream of Mushroom Broth Snack, Single Serve Cups, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lonolife Cream of Mushroom Broth Snack, Single Serve Cups, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingMeal Prep