Is LOOKA PATISSERIE, MACARON CHOCOLATE COOKIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, ALMOND MEAL POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR CORNSTARCH), EGG WHITE, CREAM (MILK), BUTTER (CREAM [MILK]), WATER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG WHITE POWDER.

Check LOOKA PATISSERIE, MACARON CHOCOLATE COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go