Is LOOKA PATISSERIE, MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE: DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, ALMOND MEAL, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), EGG WHITE, CREAM (MILK), WATER, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK]), COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG WHITE POWDER. VANILLA: SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), ALMOND MEAL, EGG WHITE, CREAM (MILK), BUTTER (CREAM [MILK]), SUGARED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SUGAR), WATER, VANILLA, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN (BOVINE), EGG WHITE POWDER.

Check LOOKA PATISSERIE, MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go