Is Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOUILLON OF CLAM

Check Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoup BaseMeal Prep